November


Open mic @ 9:00!

(sign up begins @ 5:45, ends at 7:00 (6 max))

 

Sunday

 

Monday

 

Wednesday

 

Thursday

 

 

Nov 6

 

6:00 Michael Hughes, Aaron Rosing, Luis Rey

6:30 Taylor Tuke, Jon Neergaard, Jesse Johnston

7:00 Moses cotton, Tommy Barnes, Ricky Randolph, Gibson & Mileti

8:00 Jerry Foster

8:30 Tim Lynch, Matt Flowers, Sash Mace

 

Nov 7

 

6:00 Commodore Coach's Show

7:00 Jesse Felder, Shlomo Franklin, Layton James

7:30 Janet & Charles Cox with friends

8:00 Jan Buckingham

8:30 Tim Rhodes, Mark Ohanesian, Kokomo Joe, Michelle Canning

 

 

Nov 9

 

6:00 Glen Allen, Molly Hanssn, Sharlee Cheyenne

6:30 Brother Joe & friends

7:00 Carryin On, Todd Green, Kaylyn Pace

7:30 Linda Dunnavant, Mark Sellers, Gary Frost

8:00 Will Rambeaux & friends

8:30 Antoinette Olesen, Buddy Farler & guest

 


Nov 10

 

6:00 Sarah Swensen, Carly Zimmerman, Jarod Falknitz

6:30 Senie Hunt, Norm McDonald, Taylor Tuke

7:00 Rick Katz, Ricky Dale, Tim Taylor

7:30 John J Kennedy, Mike Villines, Joe Hynek

8:00 Paul Jefferson

8:30 Joshua Petroni, Daniel Hansen, Charmane Dupont

 

 

Nov 13

 

6:00 Credenda, Kim McLean

6:30 Effron White, Lauren Blaine

7:00 Ty Warner, Billy Lee, Tyler Tuke

7:30 Antoinette Olesen & friends

8:00 Jerry Foster

8:30 Dark Waters Project

 

Nov 14

 

6:00 Commodore Coach's Show

7:00 Jay Brown, Randi Perkins, Matt Steinfeld

7:30 Geoff Reid & Craig Monday

8:00 Donnie Winters

8:30 Paige Reaver, Chris Hammock, Nick Serro, Nathan Jacobson

 

 

Nov 16

 

5:40 Amber Marie

6:00 Mark Barnowski & friends

6:30 Kayla Dunbar, Sam Blasko, Emma Barge

7:00 Joe Rucker & friends

7:30 International Western Muxic Assoc. with Merna Lewis, Gable Hea, Mary Kaye Holt

8:00 Barbara Cloyd

8:30 JC Morris, Kokomo Joe

 


Nov 17

 

6:00 Andrew Bartoli, Daniel Toole, Joe Rieg

6:30 Denny Martin, Jonathan Johnston, Debra Griner

7:00 Joe West & friends

7:30 Marc Alan Barnette

8:00 Jerry Foster

8:30 Joe Hynek, Bob Huston, Kimberly Burke

 

 

Nov 20

 

Jerry Fosters BD Bash
(no open mic)

 

6:00 Gary Cavanaugh, Jon Bowser, Sandi Rose, Izzy

6:25 Micah Nortrup, Carryin' On, Effron White

6:45 Roger Adams, Janet & Charles Cox

7:00 Lisa Gentile, Karree J Phillips, Anthony Liguori

7:20 Tommy Barnes, Ricky Randolph, Jan Buckingham, Joel Shewmake

7:45 Jimmy Payne, Devon O'Day, Paul Jefferson, Marc Alan Barnette

8:15 Jerry Foster
8:30 Antoinette Olesen, Buddy Farler, Gina Powers

9:00 Paul Ivy, Bob Huston

 

Nov 21

 

6:00 Commodore Coach's Show

7:00 Bob Spanburgh, Anna Sullivan, Mark Elliott

7:30 Jon Bowser, Pete Erlandsen, Gwynn Sisters

8:00 Billy Lee

8:30 Gary Cavanaugh, Stephanie Layne, George Murtie

 

 

Nov 23

 

Happy Thanksgiving!

 

Nov 24

 

Happy Thanksgiving!

 

 

Nov 27

 

6:00 Ann Marie Dougall, Kevin Liebkemann, Rob Ladd

6:30 John J Kennedy, John Gain, Darren Deese

7:00 Donna Frost, Jay Brown, Susie Monick

7:30 Mick Fury & friends

8:00 Joel Shewmake

8:30 Jim Sartain, Joi Newby, David Watson

 

Nov 28

 

6:00 Commodore Coach's Show

7:00 Dark Waters Project

7:30 Norm McDonald, Jan Buckingham, Ridge Banks

8:00 Marc Alan Barnette

8:30 Antoinette Olesen & friends

 

 

Nov 30

 

6:00 Mattie Rose, Kelly Laine Riley, Amos Rue

6:30 Carryin' On, Bob Huston, Kendra Hope

7:00 Rick Katz, Ricky Dale, Tim Taylor

7:30 Bernie Nelson, Jeff Prince, Dave Gibson, Wood Newton

8:30 Gary Cavanaugh, Jake Dow, Jesse Johnston

 


Dec 1

 

5:30 Ray Ligon, John Michael Ferarri, Kevin Mahoney

6:00 Don Wall, Les Kerr, Johnny Bee

6:30 Credenda, Dave Lenahan

7:00 Ridge Banke & friends

7:30 John Spears, Kitty Steadman, Jesse Felder

8:00 Marc Alan Barnette

9:00 Ben Potter Danika

(no open mic)