June

Open mic @ 9:00!

(sign up begins @ 5:45, ends at 7:00 (6 max))

 

 

Sunday

 

Monday

 

Wednesday

 


Thursday

 

 

 

June 19

 

5:30 Ray Ligon, John Michael Ferrari, Kevin Mahoney

6:00 Kris Crepeau, Jackson Snelling, Madeline Nugent

6:30 Ryan Danvers, Aaron Simmons, Austin Redden, Corey Michael Harris

7:30 Jerry K Green, Alayna Carroll

8:00 Donnie Winters

8:30 Justin Love and friends

 


June 20

 

6:00 Kinslee Melhorn, Johnny Miller, Isiah Zack

6:30 Christopher Delisle, Ash Taylor

7:00 Norm McDonald, Daniel Mason Swartz, Randi Driscoll

7:30 Janet & Charles Cox w/guests

8:00 Jan Buckingham

8:30 Jay Brown, Michelle Canning, Ross Fiction

 

 

June 22

 

6:00 International Western Music Association with Templeton Thompson & Tecia McKenna

6:30 Ricky Davis, The Real Deal

7:00 Gary Cavanaugh, Jan Buckingham, Jerry K Green

7:30 John J Kennedy, Karree J Phillips, Bob Huston

8:00 Marc Alan Barnette

8:30 Cindy Ellis, Bella Dorean, Ann Marie Dougall

 


June 23

 

5:30 Barry Hutchens, Will Hutchens

6:00 Paul Ivy, Afton Prater Mikki Zip

6:30 Janet & Charles Cox w/guests

7:00 Mick Fury & friends

7:30 Karree J Phillips, Joe Hynek, Jon Bowser

8:00 Mark Elliott

8:30 Steven Simon, Heather Victorino, Craig Hendricks

 

 

June 26

 

6:00 Billy Kuhn, Robert James, Brian Camara

6:30 Brent McMahan, Richard Daigle

7:00 Credenda, Donnie Winters

7:30 Joe DeChenne, Coby Pitcher, Michael Mann, Kevin Mahoney

8:00 Jeff Pearson

8:30 Amanda Walker, Justin Bowman, Kokomo Joe

 


June 27

 

6:00 Brandon Scott, Trinty Mei

6:30 Mike Villines, Macartney Reinhardt, Matt Flowers

7:00 Ty Warner & friends

7:30 Kevin Johnson, Doug Leonard, Izabel Gray

8:00 Paul Jefferson

8:30 Izzy Potter, Pez, Michael Manning

 

 

June 29

 

6:00 Randi Perkins, David Gideon, Dan Wunsch

6:30 Gina Powers, Matt Dominick, Tim Taylor

7:00 Joel Shewmake

7:30 Joe Hanson

8:00 Jerry Foster

8:30 Nathan Jacobson, Eric Houser, Steven Roth

 


June 30

 

6:00 Ridge Banks & friends

6:30 Pamela Lack, Bobby Cropp Julzz, Doug Leonard

7:00 Janet & Charles Cox & friends

7:30 Chris Monaghan, Tera Townsend, Crawford Redgate

8:00 Donnie Winters

8:30 Zoe Annette, Bob Huston, Amos Rue

 

 

July

Open mic @ 9:00!

(sign up begins @ 5:45, ends at 7:00 (6 max))

 

 

Sunday

 

Monday

 

Wednesday

 


Thursday

 

 

July 3

 

6:00 Nate Peterson, Alexandra Rose, Alexis Knight

6:30 The Real Deal, Steve Ross, May of Fae

7:00 Caleb Lake, Jerry K Green, Jon Bowser

7:30 Christopher Delisle, Olin Wallace, Andrea Goodman

8:00 Jan Buckingham

8:30 Isaiah Zach, Alec Taylor, Linda Dunnavant

 

July 4

 

Happy Independence Day!


(no wirters night)

 

 

July 6

 

6:00 Bob Kamper, Debra Bishop, Cindy Alter

6:30 Michael Laura, Adalei Miller, Alex Fedotowsky

7:00 Eddie Heinzelman, Dave Issacs, Kurt Fortmeyer

7:30 Karree J Phillips, Gary Cavanaugh, John Dibatista

8:00 Will Rambeaux

8:30 Jacob Morris, Joe DeChenne, Coby Pitcher, Ricky Davis

 


July 7

 

6:00 Rick Hamel, Elizabeth Eckert, Jonathan Williams

6:30 John J Kennedy, Izabel Gray, Sandi Rose

7:00 Carvin Walls

8:00 Marc Alan Barnette

8:30 Gibson & Mileti