May

Open mic @ 9:00!­­­­­

(sign up begins @ 5:45, ends at 7:00 (6 max))

 

Sunday

 

Monday

 

Wednesday

 

Thursday

 


April 28

 

6:00 Mike Shipley, Adam Lee, Jim Martin

6:30 Kayla Dunbar, Emma Place, Kiersten Rae

7:00 Bob Spanburgh, Anna Sullivan, Gary Culley

7:30 Paramount Junction, Jon Bowser, Karree J Phillips

8:00 Donnie Winters

8:30 Joe Devlin, Amos Rue, Chelsea Young

 

April 29

6:00 Commodore Coach's Show

7:00 Todd Green & friends

7:30 Chris Delisle, Ash Taylor

8:00 Will Rambeaux

8:30 Kokomo Joe, Robert Ross, Jenna Marotta, Russell Wix

 

May 1

 

6:00 Mitch Hayes, AJ Bigler

6:30 Donna Frost, Red River Redemption

7:00 Janet & Charles Cox, Ray Sisk, Randy VanVooren

7:30 Kenny Baggett, Caleb Lake, Jerry Allen

8:00 Joel Shewmake

8:30 John M, J4 Wandass, Scotty Combs

 

May 2

5:30 Jerry Allen, Jon Statham

6:00 Joe Hynek, Glen Wagner, Jesse Dunne

6:30 Chloe Halpin, Cole Greenwalt, Caleb Lake

7:00 Norm McDonald & friends

7:30 Tim Taylor, LanLaw, Ali Gregory

8:00 Paul Jefferson

8:30 Pez, Mandy Kerz, Tommy Habib

 


May 5

 

6:00 Doug ‘Toast’ Toalston, Jullian Hudson, Pamela Ross

6:30 Ridge Banks & friends

7:00 Denny Martin, Karen Mcnatt & guest

7:30 John J Kennedy, Joe Hynek, Mike Villines

8:00 Jerry Foster

8:30 Brent McMahon, Dave Watson, Juliana Eden

 

May 6

6:00 Commodore Coach's Show

7:00 Joyce Sampson, Cindy Ellis, Steve Burkett

7:30 Karree J Phillips, Mackenzie Phipps, Shane Begley, Lexi Stark

8:00 Ricky Randolph & friends

8:30 Samuel D Lo, Faith Noel, Raven Jones, Ross Worthey

 


May 8

 

5:30 Jerry Allen & friends (B'day round)

6:00 Brent Moyer, Bob Tobin, Tim Styles

6:30 Thomas Borelli, Kevin Murphy, Garrett Deltuva

7:00 Janet & Charles Cox, Lizard Thom Case, Ray Sisk

7:30 Antoinette Olesen, Buddy Farler

8:00 Bob Regan

8:30 Jim Martin & friends

 

May 9

5:30 Pete Erlandsen, Jack Life

6:00 Kyle Hughes, Robert Wessel, Stash

6:30 Gary Cavanaugh, Cindy Ellis, Bob Huston

7:00 Jon Bowser, Sarah Hardwig, Michelle Canning

7:30 Gibson & Mileti

8:00 Chris Wallin, Camille Wallin

8:30 Julian Moon, Neil Allen Curry, Danny St George, Kokomo Joe

 


May 12

 

6:00 David Alan Loy & friends

6:30 Gene Stewart, Cheyne Stilwell, Rollin Brummette

7:00 Paramount Junction, Cindy Alter, Ricky Dale

7:30 Richard Trest, Seth Witchers, Laci Carpenter

8:00 Jerry Foster

8:30 Izzi, Donnie Winters

9:00 Michael Coll

 

May 13

6:00 Sam Seibers & friends

6:30 Ash Taylor, Chris Delisle, Jan Buckingham

7:00 Don Wall, Les Kerr, Doug Robertson

7:30 Pamela Lack, Bobby Kropp, Annabelle Gelmetti, Jerry Wayne Allen

8:00 Randy Finchum, Gerald Smith

8:30 Alex Jaymes, John Pearson, Charmane Dupont, Bob Huston

 


May 15

 

6:00 Randi Perkins, Mitchelle Gonzalez, Daniel Sky

6:30 Stephen Kemper, Jerry K Green, Tim Taylor

7:00 Bob Spanburgh, Anna Sullivan, Todd Green

7:30 Mick Fury & friends

8:00 Will Rambeaux & friends

8:30 Amanda Von Riesen, Lori Lynn, Zack & Blu

 

May 16

6:00 John J Kennedy, Mike Villines, Joe Hynek

6:30 Donna Frost, Red River Redemption

7:00 Char Nicols & friends

7:30 Angie Traughber, Marc Alan Barnette, Paul Jefferson

8:30 Deborah Lynn, Ross Fiction, Clausy Benard, Silversky

 


May 19

 

6:00 Rampers featuring Eddie Minyard & friends

7:00 Marc Alan Barnette

7:15 Rhonda Jo, Shawn Royer, Doug 'Toast' Toalston

7:30 Janet & Charles Cox, Randy VanVooren, Curtiss Thompson

8:00 Jerry Foster

8:30 Darcy Slade, Paul Welch, Matt Griffith

 

May 20

5:30 Billy Kuhn, Tim Williamson, Brian Cameron

6:00 Red River Redemption, Donna Frost

6:30 Dave Freeman, Kelly Riley, Mark Noble

7:00 Ridge Banks & friends

7:30 Karree J Phillips, Ali Gregory, Robyn Scott

8:00 Marty Morgan, JA Morrell, Buffy Lawson

8:30 Buddy Elliott, Galen Griffin, Debbie Zavitson

 


May 22

 

6:00 Desiree Olive, Angela Jean, Joe Rieg

6:30 Norm McDonald, J4 Wandass, Jan Buckingham

7:00 Laura Powers, Dan Brayall, Rachel Owen

7:30 Paul Nielsen, Lisa Hannah

8:00 Joel Shewmake

8:30 Lorin Rowen, Chris Rowen, Gilmore Watkins

9:00 Antoinette Olesen, Buddy Farler

 

May 23

6:00 Jaye D Marie, PJ Steelman, John Pearson

6:30 Gary Cavanaugh & friends

7:00 Jon Bowser, LanLaw, Kokomo Joe

7:30 Gibson & Mileti

8:00 Paul Jefferson

8:30 Paul Sanford, Jaes Gregory, AnnaLisa

 


May 26

 

6:00 Hose Flemming, Bronson Hermuth, Donna Frost

6:30 Bob Spanburgh, Anna Sullivan, Cheyne Stilwell

7:00 Paramount Junction, Paul Ivy, Adam Bruno

7:30 Antoinette Olesen, Buddy Farler & friend

8:00 Jerry Foster

8:30 Joe Webber, Brooke Hatala, Danny Strimer

 

May 27

6:00 Emily Joslin, Tiffany Gassett, Joey Falcone

6:30 John Sparkman & friends

7:00 Pamela Lack, Bobby Kropp, Michael Jay, Annabelle Gelmetti

7:30 John Rey Reed, JC Ward, Diane Gentes

8:00 Bobby Keel, Wood Newton

8:45 Patrick Sharrow, Matt Hibbard

 

May 29

 

6:00 Tommy Habib, Patty McCabe, Ryan Craig

6:30 David Alan Loy & friends

7:00 Richard Trest & friends

7:30 Mackenzie Phipps, Shane Begley, Kokomo Joe, Leslie Bowe

8:00 Will Rambeaux

8:30 Eric Swanson, Emma Brown, TJ Young

 

May 30

6:00 Doug Robertson, Rob Frazier, Chase Clanton

6:30 Jack Life, Ricky Dale, Bob Huston

7:00 Char Nicols & friends

7:30 Eddie Heinzelman, Jane Bach, Crystal Yates

8:00 Will Hutchens, Barry Hutchens

8:30 Yancy Riley, Max Struthers, Don Thomason